Home » Bangladesh Affairs » Member’s of 2nd Parliament of Bangladesh

 
 

Member’s of 2nd Parliament of Bangladesh

 

Bangladesh Update »

Tea Plantation in Bangladesh

Tea Plantation in Bangladesh

Follow Bangladesh produces and exports a large quantity of high quality tea. Most of the tea plantations are situated in the northeastern areas of the country,...

 
Bangla Calendar

Bangla Calendar

Follow Bangla Calendar- The great Moghul introduced this new system of calendar 415 years ago We celebrate Pahela Baishakh or the Bangla New Year’s Day...

 
Bangladesh Betar

Bangladesh Betar

Follow Bangladesh Betar or BB is the state-owned radio broadcasting organisation of Bangladesh. It was also known as Radio Bangladesh between 1975 and 1996. Radio...

 

Community Radios in Bangladesh

Follow Program Location(s) Radio Meghna;99.00fm COAST Trust,Chorfasson, Bhola Island (Bhola District) Radio Bikrampur; 99.2 FM EC Bangladesh (Munshiganj) Chilmari;...

 
 
Sl. No. BD No. Area and No Political Party Name of MP’s
1 1 Dinajpur-1  BNP Mr. Jamir Uddin Sarker
2 2 Dinajpur-2  Awamileague (Malek) Mr. Shirajul Islam
3 3 Dinajpur-3  BNP Mr. Rezowanul Haque Chowdhory
4 4 Dinajpur-4  BNP Mirza Ruhul Amin
5 5 Dinajpur-5  Awamileague (Malek) Md. Shawkat Ali Ukil
6 6 Dinajpur-6  Awamileague (Malek) Golam Rahman Shah
7 7 Dinajpur-7  Awamileague (Malek) Satish chandra Roy
8 8 Dinajpur-8  BNP S. A. Bari AT
9 9 Dinajpur-9  Awamileague (Malek) Shah mahtab ahmed
10 10 Dinajpur-10  BNP Md. Mansur Ali Sarker
11 11 Dinajpur-11  BNP Md. Atiur Rahman
12 12 Rangpur-1  BNP Mashiur Rahman
13 12 Rangpur-1  BNP Shafiqul Gani
14 13 Rangpur-2  Awamileague (Malek) Mohammad Amin
15 14 Rangpur-3  Muslim League Kazi Abdul Kader
16 15 Rangpur-4  BNP Mujibur Rahman
17 16 Rangpur-5  BNP Kazi Nuruzzaman
18 17 Rangpur-6  BNP Mojibor Rahman
19 18 Rangpur-7  BNP Md. Moyen Uddin Sarker
20 19 Rangpur-8  BNP Md. Ilias
21 20 Rangpur-9  BNP Md. Rezaul Haque Sarker
22 21 Rangpur-10  BNP Rahim Uddin Vorosha
23 22 Rangpur-11  BNP Khondoker Golam Mostafa
24 23 Rangpur-12  BNP Md. Motiar Rahman Chowdhory
25 24 Rangpur-13  Awamileague (Malek) Md. Samsul Haque Chowdhory
26 25 Rangpur-14  BNP Tazul Islam Chowdhory
27 26 Rangpur-15  BNP Riaz Uddin Ahmed
28 27 Rangpur-16  BNP A. K. M. Mainul Islam
29 28 Rangpur-17 Islamic Democratic League Md. Sirajul Haque
30 29 Rangpur-18 Islamic Democratic League Md. Rejaul Alam Khondoker
31 30 Rangpur-19  BNP Dr. R. A. Gani
32 31 Rangpur-20  Awamileague (Malek) Md. Lutfor Rahman
33 32 Rangpur-21  BNP Md. Rustom Ali
34 33 Rangpur-22  BNP Md. Sirajul Islam Mia
35 34 Rangpur-23  BNP Proffessor. Mokhlesur Rahman Mia
36 35 Bogra-1  BNP Md. Abdul Alim
37 36 Bogra-2  BNP Md. Abul Hasnat Chowdhury
38 37 Bogra-3  BNP Abdul Mojid Talukder
39 38 Bogra-4  BNP A. K. M. Motiar Rahman Promanik
40 39 Bogra-5  BNP Md. Sirajul Haque Talukder
41 39 Bogra-5  BNP Jahurul Islam
42 40 Bogra-6  BNP Md. Wazed Hossain Torofder
43 41 Bogra-7  BNP Md. Habibur Rahman
44 42 Bogra-8  BNP Azizul Haque
45 43 Bogra-9  BNP S. M. Faruque
46 44 Rajshahi-1  BNP Shajahan Ali
47 45 Rajshahi-2  BNP Syed Manjur Hossain
48 46 Rajshahi-3  BNP Ehsan Ali Kha
49 47 Rajshahi-4  BNP Md. Abdus Salam Chowdhury
50 48 Rajshahi-5  BNP Mokhlesur Rahman Chowdhury
51 49 Rajshahi-6  BNP Makbul Hossain
52 50 Rajshahi-7  Awamileague (Malek) Imazuddin Promanik
53 51 Rajshahi-8  BNP Md. A. K. M. Morshed
54 52 Rajshahi-9  BNP Chowdhory Motahar Hossain
55 53 Rajshahi-10  Awamileague (Malek) Md. Mohoshin
56 54 Rajshahi-11  BNP Md. Emran Ali Sharker
57 55 Rajshahi-12  BNP A. K. S. K. M. Afzal Hossain
58 56 Rajshahi-13  BNP Mohammad Abdus Sattar Mondol
59 57 Rajshahi-14  BNP Md. Moksed Ali
60 58 Rajshahi-15  BNP Md. Abdul Mannan
61 59 Rajshahi-16  Muslim League Abdus Sattar Khan Chowdhory
62 60 Rajshahi-17  BNP Md. Mostafizur Rahman
63 61 Rajshahi-18  BNP Dil Mohammad
64 62 Pabna-1  BNP Jahurul Islam Talukder
65 63 Pabna-2  BNP D. M. A. Motin
66 64 Pabna-3  BNP Jamshed Ali MA
67 65 Pabna-4  Jatiyo Samajtantric Dal Mirza Abdul Latif
68 66 Pabna-5  Muslim League M. A. Motin
69 67 Pabna-6  BNP Lt. Comander (Rt) A. K. M. Mahbubul Islam
70 68 Pabna-7  BNP Syed Hossain Monsur
71 69 Pabna-8  BNP Mirza Abdul Awal
72 70 Pabna-9  BNP Mirza Abdur Rashid
73 71 Pabna-10  BNP K. M. Anowarul Islam
74 72 Pabna-11  BNP Md. Abdul Bari Sarder
75 73 Pabna-12  BNP Mirza Abdul Halim
76 74 Kustia-1  BNP Ahammad Ali
77 75 Kustia-2  BNP Zillur Rahman
78 76 Kustia-3  BNP Shah Md. Azizur Rahman
79 77 Kustia-4  BNP Md. Abdul Haque
80 78 Kustia-5  BNP Md. Abdur Rahim
81 79 Kustia-6  BNP Masud Rumi
82 80 Kustia-7  BNP Mia Md. Mansur Ali
83 81 Kustia-8  BNP Abu Sayeed Khan
84 82 Jessore-1  Jatiyo Samajtantric Dal Md. Golam Mostafa
85 83 Jessore-2  Islamic Democratic League Mawlana Nurunnabi Samdani
86 84 Jessore-3  BNP Md. Ebadot Hossain Mondol
87 85 Jessore-4 Islamic Democratic League Mozammel Haque
88 86 Jessore-5  BNP Mohammad Ali Tarique
89 87 Jessore-6  BNP A. M. Badrul Ali
90 88 Jessore-7  BNP Gazi Ershad Ali
91 89 Jessore-8  BNP Afsar Ahmmad Siddique
92 90 Jessore-9  BNP Tarikul Islam
93 91 Jessore-10  BNP M. Nazimuddin Al Azad
94 92 Jessore-11  Awamileague (Malek) Md. Asaduzzaman
95 93 Jessore-12  BNP Mejor Gen. (Rt) M. Majid Ul Haque
96 94 Jessore-13  BNP Abul Bashar Sikder
97 95 Jessore-14  BNP Mokbul Hossain
98 96 Khulna-1  BNP Syed Mojahedur Rahman, BA, LLB
99 97 Khulna-2  BNP Abu Saleh Mohammad Mostafizur Rahman
100 98 Khulna-3  BNP Aftab Uddin Hawlader
101 99 Khulna-4  Awamileague (Malek) Abdul Latif Khan
102 100 Khulna-5  Awamileague (Malek) Frofulla Kumar Shill
103 101 Khulna-6  Muslim League Khan A. Sabur
104 102 Khulna-7  BNP Md. Ashraf Hossain
105 103 Khulna-8  BNP A. K. M. Ziauddin
106 104 Khulna-9  Awamileague (Malek) Salah Uddin Yousuf
107 105 Khulna-10  BNP Sheikh Razzak Ali
108 106 Khulna-11  Muslim League Awosafur Rahman
109 107 Khulna-12  BNP Dr. Aftafuzzaman
110 108 Khulna-13  BNP Md. Mansur Ali
111 109 Khulna-14  Muslim League Syeda Razia Foyez
112 110 Khulna-15  Muslim League Professor Khalilur Rahman
113 111 Patuakhali-1  BNP Akhtaruzzaman Alamgir
114 112 Patuakhali-2  Awamileague (Malek) Md. Siddikur Rahman
115 113 Patuakhali-3  BNP Moazzem Hossain
116 114 Patuakhali-4  BNP Abdul Baten
117 115 Patuakhali-5  Awamileague (Malek) Md. Habibur Rahman Mia
118 116 Patuakhali-6  Awamileague (Malek) A. S. M. Firuz
119 117 Bakhorganj-1  BNP Mossarraf Hossain Talukder (Shajahan)
120 118 Bakhorganj-2  Awamileague (Malek) Md. Nazrul Islam
121 119 Bakhorganj-3  Awamileague (Malek) Md. Nazrul Islam, MA
122 120 Bakhorganj-4  BNP Siddikur Rahman
123 121 Bakhorganj-5  BNP Shunil Kumar Gupta
124 122 Bakhorganj-6  BNP Sirajul Haque Montu
125 123 Bakhorganj-7  BNP Master Abdur Jabbar Talukder
126 124 Bakhorganj-8  BNP Md. Abdul Owadud Sarder
127 125 Bakhorganj-9  wRG A. S. M. Rashed Khan Menon
128 126 Bakhorganj-10  BNP Abdur Rahman Biswas
129 127 Bakhorganj-11  BNP Ruhul Amin Hawlader
130 128 Bakhorganj-12  BNP Mejor (Rt) Mohammad Shajahan Umar (Bir Uttam)
131 129 Bakhorganj-13  BNP Abdur Rab
132 130 Bakhorganj-14  Awamileague (Malek) Shudhangsu Shekhor Hawlader
133 131 Bakhorganj-15  BNP A. K. Fayzul Haque
134 132 Bakhorganj-16 Islamic Democratic League Mawlana Abdur Rahim
135 133 Bakhorganj-17  Awamileague (Malek) Mahiuddin Ahmmad
136 134 Tangail-1  BNP Syed Hasan Ali Chowdhory
137 134 Tangail-1  BNP Ashika Akbar
138 135 Tangail-2  BNP Ajazuddun Fakir
139 136 Tangail-3  BNP Dr. Shawkat Ali Bhuiyan
140 137 Tangail-4  Jatiyo Samajtantric Dal Shajahan Shiraj
141 138 Tangail-5  BNP Abdur Rahman
142 139 Tangail-6  BNP Nur Mohammad Khan
143 140 Tangail-7  BNP Kheju Mia Orfe Shah Mostanzidul Haque
144 141 Tangail-8  BNP Morshed Ali Khan Ponrabi
145 142 Jamalpur  Muslim League Md. Almas Hossain
146 143 Jamalpur-1  Awamileague (Malek) Rashed Mosharrof
147 144 Jamalpur-2  BNP Md. Karimuzzaman Talukder
148 145 Jamalpur-3  BNP Md. Abdus Salam Talukder
149 146 Jamalpur-4  BNP Md. Abdus Subhan
150 147 Jamalpur-5  BNP Khondoker Abdul Hamid
151 148 Jamalpur-6  BNP Professor Abdus Salam
152 149 Jamalpur-7  BNP Dr. Md. Sherajul Haque
153 150 Mymenshingh-1  BNP Tofazzal Hossain Khan
154 151 Mymenshingh-2  Muslim League Ismail Hossain Talukder
155 152 Mymenshingh-3  BNP A. F. M. Nazmul Huda
156 153 Mymenshingh-4  BNP Joynul Abedin
157 154 Mymenshingh-5  BNP Khurrom Khan Chowdhory
158 155 Mymenshingh-6  BNP A. K. M. Fazlul Haque
159 156 Mymenshingh-7  BNP Abul Mansur Ahmad
160 157 Mymenshingh-8  BNP Samsul Huda Chowdhory
161 158 Mymenshingh-9  BNP Habib Ullah Sarker
162 159 Mymenshingh-10  Muslim League Aftab Uddin Chowdhory
163 160 Mymenshingh-11  BNP Fazlur Rahman Sultan
164 161 Mymenshingh-12  Awamileague (Malek) Jalal Uddin Talukder
165 162 Mymenshingh-13  Awamileague (Malek) Md. Mossaraf Hossain
166 163 Mymenshingh-14  Jatiyo Samajtantric Dal Md. Abdul Motalib Khan Pathan
167 164 Mymenshingh-15  BNP Ashraf Uddin Khan
168 165 Mymenshingh-16  Awamileague (Malek) Abdul Momin
169 166 Mymenshingh-17  BNP Ali Osman Kha
170 167 Mymenshingh-18  Awamileague (Malek) Asaduzzaman Khan
171 168 Mymenshingh-19  BNP Md. Anisuzzaman Khokon
172 169 Mymenshingh-20  BNP Dr. Fazlul Karim
173 170 Mymenshingh-21  Indipantent Dr. Md. Osman Gani
174 171 Mymenshingh-22  BNP Md. Farhad Ahmmed Kanchon
175 172 Mymenshingh-23  BNP Md. Amir Uddin Ahmmad
176 173 Mymenshingh-24  BNP Mujibur Rahman
177 174 Dhaka-1  BNP Khondoker Delwar Hossain
178 175 Dhaka-2  BNP Abdul Halim Chowdhory
179 176 Dhaka-3  BNP Nizam Uddin Khan
180 177 Dhaka-4  BNP Anwoar Uddin Shikder
181 178 Dhaka-5  BNP Hamid Ullah Khan
182 179 Dhaka-6  BNP A. Q. M. Badrudduza Chowdhory
183 180 Dhaka-7  BNP Siddikur Rahman
184 181 Dhaka-8  BNP Md. Abdul Hai
185 182 Dhaka-9  BNP Captain (Rt) Nurul Haque
186 183 Dhaka-10  BNP Atauddin Khan
187 184 Dhaka-11  BNP Nazmul Haque
188 185 Dhaka-12  BNP Jahangir Mohammad Adel
189 186 Dhaka-13  BNP Abul Hasnat
190 187 Dhaka-14  BNP S. A. Khaleque
191 188 Dhaka-15  BNP Mirza Golam Hafiz
192 189 Dhaka-16  BNP Abul Kashem
193 190 Dhaka-17  BNP Dr. Abdur Rouf
194 191 Dhaka-18  BNP Chowdhory Tanvir Ahammed Siddiki
195 192 Dhaka-19  BNP Md. Habib Ullah
196 193 Dhaka-20  BNP Dewan Md. Idris
197 194 Dhaka-21 Bangladesh National League Ataur Rahman Khan
198 195 Dhaka-22  BNP Mohammad Sanaullah
199 196 Dhaka-23  BNP Mokhlesur Rahman
200 197 Dhaka-24  BNP Md. Shahidullah Bhuiyan
201 198 Dhaka-25 Indipantent Ahmedul Kabir
202 199 Dhaka-26  BNP Moinuddin Bhuiyan
203 200 Dhaka-27  BNP Abdul Momen Khan
204 201 Dhaka-28  BNP Abdul Motin Chowdhory
205 202 Dhaka-29  BNP Shamsul Haque
206 203 Dhaka-30  Gonofront A. S. M. Solayman
207 204 Dhaka-31  BNP M. A. Sattar
208 205 Dhaka-32  BNP Hazi Jalal Uddin
209 206 Faridpur-1  BNP A. B. M. Golam Mostafa
210 207 Faridpur-2  Jatiyo Samajtantric Dal MD. Abdul Motin Mia
211 208 Faridpur-3  BNP Sirajul Islam Mridha
212 209 Faridpur-4  Awamileague (Malek) Shah Md. Abu Jafar
213 210 Faridpur-5  BNP Chowdhory Kamal Ibn Yousuf
214 211 Faridpur-6  BNP K. M. Obidur Rahman
215 212 Faridpur-7  Indipantent Kazi Md. Abu Yousuf
216 213 Faridpur-8  Awamileague (Malek) Akter Mia
217 214 Faridpur-9  Awamileague (Malek) Kazi Abdur Rashid
218 215 Faridpur-10  Awamileague (Malek) Molla Jalal Uddin Ahmed
219 215 Faridpur-10  Awamileague (Malek) Sheikh Selim
220 216 Faridpur-11  Awamileague (Malek) Sri Foni Bhoshon Mojumder
221 216 Faridpur-11  BNP Babu Laxmikanta Bol
222 217 Faridpur-12  BNP Kazi Mahabub Ahammad
223 218 Faridpur-13  BNP ? Shamsul Huda Chowdhory
224 218 Faridpur-13  BNP Altaf Hossain Chowdhory
225 219 Faridpur-14  BNP Sarder A. K. M. Nasir Uddin
226 220 Faridpur-15  Awamileague (Malek) Corl (Rt) Shawkat Ali
227 221 Faridpur-16  BNP Abdul Manorban Sikder
228 222 Faridpur-17  Muslim League Ibrahim Khalil
229 222 Faridpur-17  BNP Abidur Reza Khan
230 223 Sylhet-1  BNP Syed Rafiqul Haque
231 224 Sylhet-2  National Ekota Party Suranjit Sen Gupta
232 224 Sylhet-2  BNP Golam Zilani Chowdhory
233 225 Sylhet-3  BNP Dewan Samsul Abedin
234 226 Sylhet-4  BNP Mejor (Rt) Iqbal Hossain Chowdhory
235 227 Sylhet-5  Indipantent A. Hasnat Md. A. Hai
236 228 Sylhet-6  Awamileague (Malek) Md. Inamul Haque Chowdhory
237 229 Sylhet-7  BNP Dewan Toimur Reza Chowdhory
238 230 Sylhet-8  BNP Kondoker A. Malik
239 231 Sylhet-9  BNP Nazim Kamran Chowdhory
240 232 Sylhet-10  Indipantent Md. Abdul Haque
241 233 Sylhet-11  BNP Lutfar Rahman
242 234 Sylhet-12  Awamileague (Malek) Shirajul Islam
243 235 Sylhet-13  Awamileague (Malek) Abdul Jabbar
244 236 Sylhet-14  BNP Md. Saifur Rahman
245 237 Sylhet-15  Awamileague (Malek) Md. Ilias
246 238 Sylhet-16  BNP Syeed Mohibul Hasan
247 239 Sylhet-17  BNP Syeed Md. Kayser
248 240 Sylhet-18  BNP M. A. Motalib
249 241 Sylhet-19  BNP Md. Junab Ali
250 242 Sylhet-20  Jatiyo Samajtantric Dal Mahbubur Rab Sadi Chowdhory
251 243 Comilla-1  BNP Ukil Abdus Sattar Bhuiyan
252 244 Comilla-2  BNP Dr. Md. Faridul Huda
253 245 Comilla-3  BNP Harun Ur Rashid
254 246 Comilla-4  BNP Dewan Shirajul Haque
255 247 Comilla-5  BNP Habib Ullah Khan
256 248 Comilla-6  BNP Alhaj Mojammel Haque
257 249 Comilla-7  BNP Mortuja Hossain Molla
258 250 Comilla-8  Jatiyo Samajtantric Dal Abdur Rashid
259 250 Comilla-8  BNP Munshi Abdul Ali
260 251 Comilla-9  BNP A. K. M. Abu Jahed
261 252 Comilla-10  BNP Redwan Ahmed
262 253 Comilla-11  NAP (Mozaffor) Professor Abdus Salam
263 254 Comilla-12  BNP Ali Hossain Mia
264 255 Comilla-13  Bangladesh National League Professor Mofizul Islam
265 256 Comilla-14  BNP Corl (Rt) Akbar Hossain
266 257 Comilla-15  Awamileague (Malek) Corl (Rt) M. Anowar Ullah
267 258 Comilla-16  Awamileague (Malek) Joynal Abedin Bhuiyan
268 259 Comilla-17  BNP Syed Habibul Haque
269 259 Comilla-17  BNP Omar Ahmmad Mojumder
270 260 Comilla-18  BNP Professor Nurer Rahman
271 261 Comilla-19  BNP Alafaz Uddin
272 262 Comilla-20  BNP Md. Nurul Huda
273 263 Comilla-21  Awami League (Mizan) Flight Left (Rt) A. B. Siddik
274 264 Comilla-22  Awami League (Mizan) Mizanur Rahman Chowdhory
275 265 Comilla-23  BNP Abdul Motin
276 266 Comilla-24  BNP Alhaj Mawlana Abdul Mannan
277 267 Noakhali-1  BNP Left. Corl (Rt). Jafor Imam, Bir Bikrom
278 268 Noakhali-2  BNP Rafikuzzaman Bhuiyan
279 269 Noakhali-3  Awamileague (Malek) A. B. M. Taleb Ali
280 270 Noakhali-4  BNP Dr. K. M. Hossain
281 271 Noakhali-5  BNP Moudud Ahammad
282 272 Noakhali-6  BNP Borhan Uddin
283 273 Noakhali-7  BNP Ahammad Nazir
284 274 Noakhali-8  BNP Mostaq Ahammad
285 274 Noakhali-8  BNP Mohammadullah
286 275 Noakhali-9  BNP Md. Mominullah, BSC-BAD
287 276 Noakhali-10  BNP Abul Kalam
288 277 Noakhali-11  BNP Advocate Md. Ismail
289 278 Noakhali-12 Islamic Democratic League Safique Ullah
290 279 Noakhali-13 Sammobadi Dal Mohammad Toaha, MA
291 280 Noakhali-14  BNP Amirul Islam Kalam
292 281 Chittagong-1  BNP Obaidul Haque, BA
293 282 Chittagong-2  BNP Eng. L. K. Siddiki
294 283 Chittagong-3  Gonofront A. K. M. Rafique Ullah Chowdhory
295 284 Chittagong-4  BNP Jamal Uddin Ahammad
296 285 Chittagong-5  BNP Anisul Islam Mahmud
297 286 Chittagong-6  BNP Jahir Uddin Khan
298 287 Chittagong-7  Muslim League Salauddin Kader Chowdhory
299 288 Chittagong-8  BNP Sultan Ahammad Chowdhory
300 289 Chittagong-9  BNP Arif Moinuddin
301 290 Chittagong-10  BNP Shirajul Islam
302 291 Chittagong-11  BNP Nazrul Islam
303 292 Chittagong-12  BNP Ukil Shahadat Hossain Chowdhory
304 293 Chittagong-13  BNP Mahabubul Karim Chowdhory
305 293 Chittagong-13  BNP Corl (Rt) Oli Ahammad, Bir Bikrom
306 294 Chittagong-14  BNP Mostaq Ahammad Chowdhory
307 295 Chittagong-15  BNP Mahmud Ul Islam Chowdhory
308 296 Chittagong-16  BNP Mahmudul Karim Chowdhory
309 297 Chittagong-17  BNP Mohammad Rashid, BA
310 298 Chittagong-18  BNP Shajahan Chowdhory
311 299 Chittagong Hiltrack-1  Jatiyo Samajtantric Dal Upendra Lal Chakma
312 300 Chittagong Hiltrack-2  BNP Ong Shu Pru Chowdhory
313 301 Woman MP’S-1  BNP Ms. Hasina Rahman
314 302 Woman MP’S-2  BNP Ms. Taslima Abed
315 303 Woman MP’S-3  BNP Dewan Lutfunnesa Khatun
316 304 Woman MP’S-4  BNP Ms. Aysha Ashraf
317 305 Woman MP’S-5  BNP Ms. Rowshan Elahi
318 306 Woman MP’S-6  BNP Ms. Rahmatunnesa
319 307 Woman MP’S-7  BNP Ms. Kamrunnaher
320 308 Woman MP’S-8  BNP Ms. Rafika Khanom
321 309 Woman MP’S-9  BNP Ms. Aysha Sarder
322 310 Woman MP’S-10  BNP Ms. Sirobondha Haque
323 311 Woman MP’S-11  BNP Ms. Sultana Zaman Chowdhory
324 312 Woman MP’S-12  BNP Fazilatunnesa Begum
325 313 Woman MP’S-13  BNP Syeda Sakin Islam
326 314 Woman MP’S-14  BNP Ms. Ferdousi Begum
327 315 Woman MP’S-15  BNP Ms. Mahmuda Khatun
328 316 Woman MP’S-16  BNP Ms. Rahima Khondoker
329 317 Woman MP’S-17  BNP Ms. Hosneara Khan
330 318 Woman MP’S-18  BNP Ms. Rowshan Azad
331 319 Woman MP’S-19  BNP Dr. Amina Rahman
332 320 Woman MP’S-20  BNP Ms. Shahina Khan
333 321 Woman MP’S-21  BNP Gulbodon Begum
334 322 Woman MP’S-22  BNP Ms. Samsun Naher
335 323 Woman MP’S-23  BNP Ms. Farida Rahman
336 324 Woman MP’S-24  BNP Ms. Fatema Chowdhory
337 325 Woman MP’S-25  BNP Ms. Khaleda Rabbani
338 326 Woman MP’S-26  BNP Ms. Rabeya Chowdhory
339 327 Woman MP’S-27  BNP Mabud Fatema Kabir
340 328 Woman MP’S-28  BNP Ms. Khadiza Sufian
341 329 Woman MP’S-29  BNP Ms. Kamrunnaher Jafor
342 330 Woman MP’S-30  BNP MS. Saleha Khanom

Tags: , , , , , , , , , , ,