Home » Bangladesh Affairs » Fazil Madrasha’s in Chittagong Division

 

Fazil Madrasha’s in Chittagong Division

 
DISTRICT NAME THANA NAME INSTITUTE NAME MOBPHONE
BANDARBAN LAMA LAMA ISLAMIA FHAZIL  (DEGREE) MADRASA 01553756079
BRAHAMANBARIA ASHUGANJ TALSHAHAR KARIMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01817607101
BRAHAMANBARIA BRAHMANBARIA SADAR ADAMPUR FAZIL degree MADRASAH 01718906933
BRAHAMANBARIA BRAHMANBARIA SADAR SREEPUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01711976317
BRAHAMANBARIA NABINAGAR NARAYONPUR  D,S  FAZIL  MADRASA 01819920059
CHANDPUR CHANDPUR SADAR  GAZIPUR  (HARIPUR)  NESARIA FAZIL DIGRI  MADRASHA 01716557074
CHANDPUR CHANDPUR SADAR BAGADI AHMADIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01813224914
CHANDPUR CHANDPUR SADAR CHADPUR AHMADIA FAZIL (DEGREE) MADRASAH 01829077494
CHANDPUR CHANDPUR SADAR CHANDRA BAZER NURIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01715887130
CHANDPUR CHANDPUR SADAR DASADI D.SIS FAZIL DIGREE MADRASHA 01732271499
CHANDPUR CHANDPUR SADAR KAMRANGA FAZIL MADRASAH 01711988907
CHANDPUR CHANDPUR SADAR OSMANIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01819829953
CHANDPUR FARIDGANJ  DHANUA SALEHIA SR. FAZIL MADRASHA 01716415243
CHANDPUR FARIDGANJ ALONIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01812463565
CHANDPUR FARIDGANJ CHANDR SAMADIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01710997235
CHANDPUR FARIDGANJ GAZIPUR AHAMMODIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01720489871
CHANDPUR FARIDGANJ GHONIA SHYEDIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01715246130
CHANDPUR FARIDGANJ HANSA FAZIL MADRASAH 01818441431
CHANDPUR FARIDGANJ ISALAMPUR SHAH YEASIN FAZIL M ADRASAH 01715069583
CHANDPUR FARIDGANJ KAMTA D.S.FAZIL MADRASA 01820209846
CHANDPUR FARIDGANJ KAONIA HANAFAIA FAZIL MADRASA
CHANDPUR FARIDGANJ LATIFGONJ IS. SENIOR FAZIL MADRASAH 01712852873
CHANDPUR FARIDGANJ MANURI ISLAMIA SENIOR FAZIL MADRASHA 01817528812
CHANDPUR FARIDGANJ MASIMPUR .FAZIL MADRASHA 01729854958
CHANDPUR FARIDGANJ RAMPUR BAZAR D.S. FAZIL MADRASHA 01727185874
CHANDPUR HAIM CHAR GONDAMARA A. B. S. FAZIL MADRASHA 01716084361
CHANDPUR HAJIGANJ BAKILA FAZIL(DEGREE) MADRASHA 01818200716
CHANDPUR HAJIGANJ BELCHOW KARIMABAD FAZIL MADRASAH 01716557507
CHANDPUR HAJIGANJ NESARABAD SALEHIA FAZIL DIG. MADRASAH 01712549527
CHANDPUR HAJIGANJ NOWHATA FAZIL MADRASHA 01819033959
CHANDPUR HAJIGANJ RAJARGAON FAZIL MADRAHSA 010724
CHANDPUR HAJIGANJ RAMCHANDRAPUR  K.S  SENIOR  F. MADRASA 01726882146
CHANDPUR HAJIGANJ SHADRA HAMIDIA FAZIL MADRASHA 1819043205
CHANDPUR HAJIGANJ SHUILPUR A.B.S. FAZIL MADRASH 01713640979
CHANDPUR KACHUA ASHRAFPUR GONIA ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01711073607
CHANDPUR KACHUA CHAPTALI LTIFIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01715354982
CHANDPUR KACHUA KADLA s s FAZIL  MADRSAH 01727616729
CHANDPUR KACHUA MAGHDAIR taheria fazil MADRASHA 01753527140
CHANDPUR KACHUA MONOHARPUR FAZIL  DIGREE MADRASHA 01829400091
CHANDPUR KACHUA MONPURA ISLAMIA FAJIL MADRASHA 01716075831
CHANDPUR MATLAB DAKSHIN GILATOLI SA. K. U. FAZIL MADRASAH 01838323189
CHANDPUR MATLAB DAKSHIN KALIAISH ISALAMIA FAJIL MADRASA 01716006437
CHANDPUR MATLAB DAKSHIN KHORGOPUR  FAZIL DGRE MADRASA 01818237305
CHANDPUR MATLAB DAKSHIN MATLAB DARUL ULUM ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01811239723
CHANDPUR MATLAB DAKSHIN NANDIKHOLA SINIOR FAZIL MADRASA 01913798510
CHANDPUR MATLAB DAKSHIN NOAGAON RASHIDA FAZIL MADRASAH 01711945246
CHANDPUR MATLAB UTTAR BADARPUR ADMIA   FAZIL MADRASHA 01815078480
CHANDPUR MATLAB UTTAR NEDAE ISLAM MOHOLA FAZIL MADRASHA 01817316020
CHANDPUR MATLAB UTTAR SHARE PANCHANI HOSSAINIA FAZIL MADRASA 01720981587
CHANDPUR SHAHRASTI CHITOSHI SULTANI SNIOR FAZIL MADRASAH 01731600231
CHANDPUR SHAHRASTI GAUSIA HASHEMIA SEKANDER ALI SUNNIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01818617373
CHANDPUR SHAHRASTI NUNIA ISLAMIA MADRASHA 01818274965
CHANDPUR SHAHRASTI PARANPUR FAZIL MADRASAH 01712851110
CHANDPUR SHAHRASTI RAJAPURA AL AMIN FAZIL MADRASA 01716432741
CHITTAGONG ANOWARA CHUNNA PARA MONIRUL ISLAM FAZIL MADRASAH 01818649468
CHITTAGONG ANOWARA PASCHIM CHAL ISLAMIA FADIL MADRASHA 01818000268
CHITTAGONG BAKALIA AHMADIA KARIMIA SUNNIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01819973752
CHITTAGONG BANSHKHALI BANSHKHALI HAMEDIA RAHMIMA ALIA MADRAHA 01712820714
CHITTAGONG BANSHKHALI JALDI HOSSAINIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01716656608
CHITTAGONG BANSHKHALI JATA NOORAIN FAZIL MADRASHA 01813686897
CHITTAGONG BANSHKHALI PASCHIM BANSKHALI GONDAMARA RAHMANIA  FAZIL MADRASHA 01813956507
CHITTAGONG BANSHKHALI PUICHARI ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01724513586
CHITTAGONG BANSHKHALI PUKURIA ANSARUL ULUM FAZIL MADRASHA
CHITTAGONG BANSHKHALI RANGIA GHONA MONSURIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01716085622
CHITTAGONG BAYEJID BOSTAMI ASHEKANE AWLIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01819629379
CHITTAGONG BOALKHALI CHARANDWIP RAJAVIA ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01819378766
CHITTAGONG BOALKHALI KADHURKHIL ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01819545019
CHITTAGONG CHANDANAISH CHAGACHAR MOSABIA NASIMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01819050809
CHITTAGONG CHANDANAISH HASHIMPUR MOQBULIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01818379908
CHITTAGONG CHANDANAISH JAFRABAD FAZIL MADRASHA 01818557234
CHITTAGONG CHANDANAISH JAMIRJURI RAZABIA AZIZIA RAHAMANIA SUNNIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01819840484
CHITTAGONG CHANDANAISH JOARA ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01819608315
CHITTAGONG CHANDANAISH PASCHIM ALAHABAD AHMADIA SUNNIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01720575888
CHITTAGONG CHANDGAON AL-AMIN BARIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01670560779
CHITTAGONG FATIKCHHARI FATICCHARI JAMEUL ULUM FAZIL DEGREE MADRASA 01815721560
CHITTAGONG FATIKCHHARI MAJHARUL UL.GAU.FAZIL MADRASHA 01819640057
CHITTAGONG HATHAZARI BURISCHAR ZIAUL ULUM FAZIL MADRASHA 01554345989
CHITTAGONG HATHAZARI JAMEA ADUDIA SUNNIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01815665862
CHITTAGONG HATHAZARI KATIRHAT MOFIDUL ISLAM FAZIL MADRASAH
CHITTAGONG HATHAZARI NANGAL MORA SAMSUL ULUM FAZIL MADRASHA 01819334670
CHITTAGONG KOTWALI SALIMA SIRAJ MOHILA FAZIL MADRASAH 01818562502
CHITTAGONG LOHAGARA ADHUNAGAR ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01817248422
CHITTAGONG LOHAGARA AMIRABAD SUFIA ALIA MADRASAH 01199524345
CHITTAGONG LOHAGARA BOROHATIA ESHAATUL ULUM FAZIL MADRASAH 01817401223
CHITTAGONG LOHAGARA KALAUZAN SHAHJ RASHIDIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01819399247
CHITTAGONG LOHAGARA LOHAGARA ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01937775633
CHITTAGONG LOHAGARA PADUA AYNUL ULOOM DARUSSUNNAH FAZIL MADRASHA 01712775191
CHITTAGONG LOHAGARA PUTIBILA FAZIL FAMIDIA MADRASAH 01819100291
CHITTAGONG LOHAGARA SOUTH SUKCHARI A.K.S.A.H.H.U. FAZIL MADRASHA 01819339655
CHITTAGONG MIRSHARAI ABUTORAB FAJIL MADRASHA 01819672403
CHITTAGONG MIRSHARAI JAMEA RAHMANIA FAZIL MADRASAH 0181441718
CHITTAGONG MIRSHARAI MITHACHARA ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01719712117
CHITTAGONG MIRSHARAI SUFIA NURIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01819545491
CHITTAGONG PAHARTALI KATTALI ZAKERUL ULUM MADRASAH 01819949804
CHITTAGONG PATENGA MADRASAH-E TAYABIA ISLAMIA SUNNIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01554357218
CHITTAGONG PATENGA PATENGA ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01816435747
CHITTAGONG PATIYA SIKALBAHA  OHIDIA  SENIOR MADRASHA 018130164460
CHITTAGONG RANGUNIA JAMIA-E-NAIYEBIAH FAZIL MARASKA 01819358781
CHITTAGONG RANGUNIA MADRASHA A TAYAIA WADUDIA SUNNIA FAZIL 01819344704
CHITTAGONG RANGUNIA POMRA JAMEUL ULUM FAZIL MADRASAH 01819707816
CHITTAGONG RANGUNIA RANGUNIA NURUL ULUM FAZIL MADRASHA 01816807270
CHITTAGONG RANGUNIA RANIRHAT AL-AMIN HAMADIA FAZAL MADRASHA 01818929091
CHITTAGONG RAOZAN FATEH NAGAR WADUDIA  FAZIL MADRASAH 01819337323
CHITTAGONG RAOZAN GARJANIA RAHMANIA  FAZIL MADRASHA 01816251393
CHITTAGONG RAOZAN KADALPUR HAMIDIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01817-790770
CHITTAGONG RAOZAN RAOZAN DARUL ISLAM FAZIL MADRASAH 01814075372
CHITTAGONG SANDWIP BASHIRIA AHMADIA ALHAJ ABUBAKAR FAZIL MADRASHA 01815125681
CHITTAGONG SANDWIP KATGHOR ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01816802706
CHITTAGONG SANDWIP SANDWIP KARAMOTIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01757795203
CHITTAGONG SATKANIA BAJAKIA HEDAYATUL ISLAM FAZIL MADRASHA 01816821043
CHITTAGONG SATKANIA KERANIHAT JAMEUL ULOOM ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASA 01819621708
CHITTAGONG SATKANIA RASULABAD ISLAMIA SENIOR FAZIL MADRASA 01818734199
CHITTAGONG SATKANIA SARKANIA MAHMUDUL ULUM FAZIL MADRASHA 01813542520
CHITTAGONG SITAKUNDA BOGACHATOR NURIA GHANI-UL-ULUM FAZIL MADRASHA 01815612275
COMILLA BARURA BOALIA BATENIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01716110429
COMILLA BARURA KHALARPAR WAZEDIA FAZIL MADARASHA 01712529040
COMILLA BARURA PANCHTHUBI AHAMADIA FAZIL MADRASA 01711464537
COMILLA BARURA SHAKPUR FAZIL MADRASHA 01811266801
COMILLA BARURA SHASHAIYA FAZIL DEGREE MADRASHA 01715793841
COMILLA BARURA SONAIMURI FAZIL MADRASHA 01817019967
COMILLA BARURA WALITALA FAZIL MADRASHA 01816061495
COMILLA BRAHMAN PARA BAGRA DARUL ULUM FAZIL MADRASHA 01714917326
COMILLA BRAHMAN PARA SAHEBABAD ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASH 01821515948
COMILLA BRAHMAN PARA SHIDLAI DARUL ISLAM FAZIL MADRASHA 01710884692
COMILLA BURICHANG JAGATPUR A.D.H. FAZIL MADRASHA 01715826540
COMILLA BURICHANG KALAKACHUA FAZIL MADRASAH 01716544671
COMILLA BURICHANG KHARATAIYA ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01712528931
COMILLA BURICHANG KORPAI KAKIARCHAR ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01712789253
COMILLA BURICHANG SREEPUR ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01819858957
COMILLA CHANDINA ABEDA NOOR FAZIL MADRASHA 01818452648
COMILLA CHANDINA BARIYA KRISHNA PUR AL AMIN FAZIL MADRASHA 01812742350
COMILLA CHAUDDAGRAM CHAUDDAGRAM NAZMIA FAZIL (DEGREE) MADRASHA 01815949759
COMILLA CHAUDDAGRAM CHEORA AJGARIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01819676042
COMILLA CHAUDDAGRAM DHANUSHARA ISLAMIA FAZIL(DEGREE) MADRASAH 01715534161
COMILLA CHAUDDAGRAM GUNBATI  FAZIL MADRASHA 01815724264
COMILLA CHAUDDAGRAM KACHARIPARA (SR) FAZIL MADRASAH 01818185962
COMILLA CHAUDDAGRAM KHIRONSHAL ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01819198858
COMILLA CHAUDDAGRAM SUPUA SAFARIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01818806105
COMILLA COMILLA ADARSHA SADAR BOWARA ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA
COMILLA COMILLA ADARSHA SADAR DHANUAKHALA AHMEDIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01720844762
COMILLA COMILLA ADARSHA SADAR JOLAI DARUL ULUM ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01843513326
COMILLA COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN CHOWARA  ISLAMIA   FAZIL   MADRASA 01811158416
COMILLA COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN JUKTIKHOLA FAZIL MADRASA 01816056802
COMILLA COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN PARATI   FAZIL    MARASHA 01712357397
COMILLA DAUDKANDI KAWADI SENIOR FAZIL MADRASHA 01716327262
COMILLA DAUDKANDI NAIYAIR ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01820053750
COMILLA DAUDKANDI SINGULA ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01819103852
COMILLA DEBIDWAR DEBIDWAR ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01819214824
COMILLA DEBIDWAR JOYPUR M.B. FAZIL MADRASHA 01817061268
COMILLA DEBIDWAR RAJAMEHAR ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01719397805
COMILLA DEBIDWAR SULTANPUR FAZIL MADRASHA 01720564197
COMILLA HOMNA RAGHUNATHPUR D.S.N FAZIL MADRASAH 01724514280
COMILLA LAKSAM AUSHPARA FAZIL MADRASHA 01819455886
COMILLA LAKSAM BAR BAM FAZIL NADRASAH 01817507540
COMILLA LAKSAM BIZRA NAZIRIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01818696617
COMILLA LAKSAM FULGAON FAZIL DIGREE MADRASAH 01716864589
COMILLA LAKSAM MUDAFOR GONJ A.U. FAZIL  MADRASHA
COMILLA MANOHARGANJ BIPUL ASHAR FAZIL MADRASHA 01715818525
COMILLA MANOHARGANJ LAKSHANPUR ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01814173693
COMILLA MANOHARGANJ LALCHANDPUR AZHARIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01731509364
COMILLA MANOHARGANJ NARHORIPUR SENIOR FAZIL DEGREE MADRASHA 01720176770
COMILLA MANOHARGANJ NATHER PETUA FAZIL MADRASHA 01717024479
COMILLA MANOHARGANJ SAHAPUR ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01720238277
COMILLA MURADNAGAR BAKHAR NAGAR HASHEMIA ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01818867879
COMILLA MURADNAGAR GHORASHAL HAZI MUKSUT ALI GAWSIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01817510772
COMILLA MURADNAGAR KAMALLA MADINATUL ULUM FAZIL MADRASHA 0189164557
COMILLA MURADNAGAR NABIABAD ALHAZ ABDUL WADUD SARKER FAZIL MADRASAH 01819 261077
COMILLA MURADNAGAR PARAMTALA IDRISA FAZIL MADRASHA 018129740391
COMILLA NANGALKOT BANGODDA FAZIL MADRASA 01724023004
COMILLA NANGALKOT MOKRA  DARUSSNAT  NESARIA  FAZIL MADRASA
COMILLA NANGALKOT MONTALI RAHMANIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01814915142
COMILLA NANGALKOT NANGALKOT AFSARUL ULUM FAZIL MADRASAH 01711581184
COMILLA NANGALKOT PATWAR FAZIL MADRASAH 01712146579
COMILLA TITAS MONGAL KANDI ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 0187525840
COMILLA TITAS ZIAKANDI HAFIZUDDIM FAZIL MADRASHA 01817569788
COX’S BAZAR CHAKARIA AMJADIA  RAFIQUL  ULUM  FAZIL MADRASA 01819624781
COX’S BAZAR CHAKARIA BADAR KHALI M.S. FAZIL MADRASAH 01715501200
COX’S BAZAR CHAKARIA CHAKARIA ANWARUL ULUM FAZIL MADRASHA 01718430503
COX’S BAZAR CHAKARIA KHUTAKHALI TAMIJIA ISLAMIA MADRASAH 01816057812
COX’S BAZAR CHAKARIA PAHARCHANDA FAZIL MADRASA 01712873779
COX’S BAZAR COX’S BAZAR SADAR AL MACHIA FAZIL MADRASHA
COX’S BAZAR KUTUBDIA BARAGOP ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01812606132
COX’S BAZAR MAHESHKHALI PUTIBILA ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASA MOHEDKHALI
COX’S BAZAR PEKUA FANSHIA KHALI ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01817762711
COX’S BAZAR PEKUA RAJAKHALI B U I FAZIL MADRASHA 01741358531
COX’S BAZAR RAMU GARJANIA FAIZUL ULUM FAZIL  MADRASHA 01814077880
COX’S BAZAR TEKNAF RANGIKHALI DARUL ULOM D, FAJIL MADRASA 01714409623
COX’S BAZAR UKHIA UPAZILA RAJA PALONG EMDADUL OLUM FAZIL MADRASAH 01812346869
FENI CHHAGALNAIYA CHAGALNAIYA ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01819013712
FENI CHHAGALNAIYA DEBPUR ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01717277955
FENI CHHAGALNAIYA MODHUGRAM ZINAR HAT FAZIL MADRASHA 01816028960
FENI CHHAGALNAIYA PATHAN NAGOR AMINIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01712675749
FENI FENI SADAR AFTAB BIBI ISLAMIA SINIOR FAZIL MADRASHA 0171735365
FENI FENI SADAR FAZILPUR WALIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01818016916
FENI FENI SADAR GOBINDAPUR SIDDIQUIA FAZIL DEGREE  MADRASHA 01715276934
FENI FULGAZI MUNSHIR HAT ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01715809420
FENI PARSHURAM PARSHURAM ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01819189416
FENI PARSHURAM SHALDHAR FAZIL MADRASHA 01720342420
FENI PARSHURAM SUBAR BAZAR ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01813-719464
FENI SONAGAZI BAKHTER MUNSHI FAZIL MADRASAH 01827341791
FENI SONAGAZI CHARLAKHSMIGONJ NAZERIA FAZIL (DEGREE) MADRASAH 01819914405
FENI SONAGAZI SONAGAZI ISLAMIA FAZIL DEGREE MADRASAH 01819847110
LAKSHMIPUR KAMALNAGAR HAZIRHAT HAMADIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01712165625
LAKSHMIPUR LAKSHMIPUR SADAR ALADAPUR  RABBANIA  FAZIL  MADRSAHA 01819666914
LAKSHMIPUR LAKSHMIPUR SADAR BHOWANIGONJ KARAMATIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01715533652
LAKSHMIPUR LAKSHMIPUR SADAR JADOIA  ISLAMIA   FAZIL MADRASHA 01716564542
LAKSHMIPUR LAKSHMIPUR SADAR KHILBAISA RAHMANIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01712264623
LAKSHMIPUR LAKSHMIPUR SADAR MADRASHTUL  BANATH   AL   ISLMIN  FAZIL  MADRSAHA 01715693327
LAKSHMIPUR LAKSHMIPUR SADAR TITARKANDI BHUNYARHAT FAZIL B.A MADRASAH 01717-856302
LAKSHMIPUR LAKSHMIPUR SADAR TOOMCHOR ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01711203290
LAKSHMIPUR RAMGANJ BIGHA AHMODIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01716387891
LAKSHMIPUR RAMGANJ FATEHPUR ZAME UL ULUM FAZIL (DEGREE) MADRASAH 01721177860
LAKSHMIPUR RAMGANJ HORISCHAR ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01816112726
LAKSHMIPUR RAMGANJ KACHUA AHMODIA FAZIL DEEGRY MADRASHA 01716520486
LAKSHMIPUR RAMGANJ KASHIM NAGAR NURIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01716020470
LAKSHMIPUR RAMGANJ KETHURI B F FAZIL MADRASHA 01715914353
LAKSHMIPUR RAMGANJ NAGMUD BAZAR K.I.FAZIL MADRASAH 01717834880
LAKSHMIPUR RAMGATI RAMGATI RABBANIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01813186364
LAKSHMIPUR ROYPUR HAIDERGONJ TAHERIA R. M. FAZIL MADRASHA 01716139866
LAKSHMIPUR ROYPUR LAMCHARI KARAMOTIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01724185193
NOAKHALI BEGUMGANJ BASANTABaG ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASah 01732698342
NOAKHALI BEGUMGANJ CHOUMUHoNI ISLAMIA FAZIL degree MADRASAH
NOAKHALI BEGUMGANJ CHhAYANI IMAMIA FAZIL MADRASah 01819364738
NOAKHALI BEGUMGANJ DARUL FALAH FAZIL MADRASHA
NOAKHALI BEGUMGANJ EKLASHPUR  FAZIL  MADRASHA 01813521121
NOAKHALI BEGUMGANJ JOYNARAYaNpur ISLaMIA FAZIL degree MADRASAh 01718749771
NOAKHALI BEGUMGANJ MIR AHMaDPUR FAZIL MADRASaH 01817014346
NOAKHALI BEGUMGANJ RAJGoNJ DARUL ULUM FAZIL MADRASah 01833679823
NOAKHALI CHATKHIL KARIHATI SALEMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01717186967
NOAKHALI CHATKHIL KHOWAZER BHITI FAZIL MADRASAH 01714048052
NOAKHALI CHATKHIL MOLLAKER DIGHIR PAR FAZIL MADRASHA 01716250603
NOAKHALI COMPANIGANJ BAMNI ASSIRIA  FAZIL MADRASHA 01818907537
NOAKHALI COMPANIGANJ BASURHAT ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01712565691
NOAKHALI COMPANIGANJ JAMIA SHARAFATIA ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01918464861
NOAKHALI HATIYA CHAR CHANGA ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01939589834
NOAKHALI HATIYA CHAR KAILASH HADIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01712816211
NOAKHALI HATIYA HATIYA RAHMANIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01717942520
NOAKHALI HATIYA SUKCHAR AZAHARUL ULUM FAZIL MADRASHA 01719032893
NOAKHALI HATIYA TAMARADDI AHMADIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01721325074
NOAKHALI KABIRHAT CHAPRASHIR HAT A.ROB FAZIL MADRASHA 01815056161
NOAKHALI NOAKHALI SADAR GORAPUR ISLIMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01715464413
NOAKHALI NOAKHALI SADAR KHALIFAR HAT HAMEDIA FAZIL MADRASHA 0171580490
NOAKHALI SENBAGH KANKIR HAT FAZIL MADRASHA 01830080201
NOAKHALI SENBAGH SENBAG FAZIL MADRASHA 01812358751
NOAKHALI SONAIMURI ABDULLHA HAT FAZIL MADRASAH 01716735614
NOAKHALI SONAIMURI KASHIPUR MUHAMMADIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01819663009
NOAKHALI SONAIMURI PODIPARA ISLAMIA SENIOR FAZIL MADRASHA 01817023478
NOAKHALI SUBARNACHAR CHAR JUBILEE RABBANIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01712116297
RANGAMATI RANGAMATI SADAR  UP AL-AMIN ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01556700184

Tags: , ,

Bangladesh Update »

Tajuddin Ahmed

Tajuddin Ahmad

Follow Ahmad, Tajuddin (1925-1975) lawyer, politician, and the first Prime Minister of Bangladesh. Tajuddin Ahmad was born on 23 July 1925 at village Dardaria...

 
General Mustafizur Rahman

General Mustafizur Rahman

Follow Mustafizur Rahman is a Bangladeshi Army officer who served as the Chief of Army Staff of the Bangladesh Army from 24 December 1997 – 23 December 2000. Mustafizur...

 
Mustafizur Rahman

Mustafizur Rahman

Follow Mustafizur Rahman (born 6 September 1995) is a Bangladeshi left-arm medium fast bowler in cricket. He has taken most number of wickets (13) in his debut...